The nearest found maser object is G84.953+0.119 (offset by 0.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 52 04 +44 37 31 (313.0191670 44.6252780)
Mean object l, b: 84.953 0.1189

Maser object G84.953+0.119

Other names: V1493 Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("313.0191670","44.6252780","G84.953+0.119","G84.953+0.119","V1493 Cyg","0")