The nearest found maser object is G84.902+8.354 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 49 +49 27 02 (303.2072915 49.4506945)
Mean object l, b: 84.902 8.3543

Maser object G84.902+8.354

Other names: AC Cyg, AC Cyg, AC CYG, AC Cyg, IRAS 20113+4917.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("303.2072915","49.4506945","G84.902+8.354","G84.902+8.354","AC Cyg, AC Cyg, AC CYG, AC Cyg, IRAS 20113+4917","0")