The nearest found maser object is G84.649+2.125 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 42 07 +45 38 46 (310.5326418 45.6463583)
Mean object l, b: 84.649 2.1255

Maser object G84.649+2.125

Other names: G084.6490+02.1267, IRAS 20404+4527, IRAS 20404+4527.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("310.5326418","45.6463583","G84.649+2.125","G84.649+2.125","G084.6490+02.1267, IRAS 20404+4527, IRAS 20404+4527","0")