The nearest found maser object is G83.853+0.144 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 48 04 +43 47 26 (312.0200000 43.7905560)
Mean object l, b: 83.8534 0.1437

Maser object G83.853+0.144

Other names: LkHa 134.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("312.0200000","43.7905560","G83.853+0.144","G83.853+0.144","LkHa 134","0")