The nearest found maser object is G83.704-10.152 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 27 32 +36 44 41 (321.8854170 36.7450000)
Mean object l, b: 83.7041 -10.1518
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G83.704-10.152

Other names: 493.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("321.8854170","36.7450000","G83.704-10.152","G83.704-10.152","493","0")