The nearest found maser object is G83.361+2.990 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 33 46 +45 08 40 (308.4436670 45.1445560)
Mean object l, b: 83.361 2.9902

Maser object G83.361+2.990

Other names: 2033464+450840.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("308.4436670","45.1445560","G83.361+2.990","G83.361+2.990","2033464+450840","0")