The nearest found maser object is G81.871+0.781 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 38 36 +42 37 34 (309.6516875 42.6262305)
Mean object l, b: 81.8711 0.7806
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G81.871+0.781

Other names: G081.871+0.781, G81.871+00.781, G81.871+0.779, G81.871+0.781, G81.877+0.784, W75N, G81.871+00.780.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("309.6516875","42.6262305","G81.871+0.781","G81.871+0.781","G081.871+0.781, G81.871+00.781, G81.871+0.779, G81.871+0.781, G81.877+0.784, W75N, G81.871+00.780","0")