The nearest found maser object is G81.428+13.059 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 37 30 +48 47 27 (294.3783330 48.7911110)
Mean object l, b: 81.4276 13.0592

Maser object G81.428+13.059

Other names: IRAS 19361+4840.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("294.3783330","48.7911110","G81.428+13.059","G81.428+13.059","IRAS 19361+4840","0")