The nearest found maser object is G81.045-0.154 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 39 53 +41 24 06 (309.9727700 41.4018510)
Mean object l, b: 81.045 -0.154

Maser object G81.045-0.154

Other names: B081.045-00.154.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("309.9727700","41.4018510","G81.045-0.154","G81.045-0.154","B081.045-00.154","0")