The nearest found maser object is G80.939-0.126 (offset by 3.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 39 25 +41 20 03 (309.8582500 41.3343545)
Mean object l, b: 80.9386 -0.1261

Maser object G80.939-0.126

Other names: 203736.5+410918, B080.939-00.126(ND2), G080.9383-00.1268, G080.941-00.126, BGPS 6762, G80.94-0.13.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("309.8582500","41.3343545","G80.939-0.126","G80.939-0.126","203736.5+410918, B080.939-00.126(ND2), G080.9383-00.1268, G080.941-00.126, BGPS 6762, G80.94-0.13","0")