The nearest found maser object is G80.867+0.420 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 36 52 +41 36 32 (309.2190628 41.6088890)
Mean object l, b: 80.867 0.4202

Maser object G80.867+0.420

Other names: 20350+4126, 203509.9+412616, G080.864+00.422, G080.8645+00.4197, G80.87+0.42, IRAS 20350+4126, IRAS20350+4126, 20350+4126, 80.85+0.43, G80.865+0.420, BGPS 6754, IRAS20350+4126, G80.864+0.421, IRAS20350+4126.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("309.2190628","41.6088890","G80.867+0.420","G80.867+0.420","20350+4126, 203509.9+412616, G080.864+00.422, G080.8645+00.4197, G80.87+0.42, IRAS 20350+4126, IRAS20350+4126, 20350+4126, 80.85+0.43, G80.865+0.420, BGPS 6754, IRAS20350+4126, G80.864+0.421, IRAS20350+4126","0")