The nearest found maser object is G80.861+0.383 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 37 00 +41 34 55 (309.2540080 41.5821670)
Mean object l, b: 80.8614 0.3833

Maser object G80.861+0.383

Other names: 80.861+0.383, DR20, G080.861+0.383, G80.862+0.383, DR 20, G080.8624+00.3827, G080.863+00.384, G080.8624+00.3827.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("309.2540080","41.5821670","G80.861+0.383","G80.861+0.383","80.861+0.383, DR20, G080.861+0.383, G80.862+0.383, DR 20, G080.8624+00.3827, G080.863+00.384, G080.8624+00.3827","0")