The nearest found maser object is G80.501+11.731 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 42 08 +47 22 55 (295.5346210 47.3820510)
Mean object l, b: 80.5011 11.7313

Maser object G80.501+11.731

Other names: 19420841+4722567, IRAS 19406+4715.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH +SiO

display_aladin("295.5346210","47.3820510","G80.501+11.731","G80.501+11.731","19420841+4722567, IRAS 19406+4715","0")