The nearest found maser object is G80.365+0.214 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 36 08 +41 05 02 (309.0359680 41.0839100)
Mean object l, b: 80.3652 0.2136
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G80.365+0.214

Other names: 20343+4054.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("309.0359680","41.0839100","G80.365+0.214","G80.365+0.214","20343+4054","0")