The nearest found maser object is G80.364+0.445 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 35 09 +41 13 17 (308.7893960 41.2216085)
Mean object l, b: 80.3638 0.4447

Maser object G80.364+0.445

Other names: 203320.1+410300, 20333+4102, G080.364+00.445, IRAS 20333+4102, IRAS20333+4102, 20333+4102, 20333+4102, BGPS 6730, IRAS20333+4102.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("308.7893960","41.2216085","G80.364+0.445","G80.364+0.445","203320.1+410300, 20333+4102, G080.364+00.445, IRAS 20333+4102, IRAS20333+4102, 20333+4102, 20333+4102, BGPS 6730, IRAS20333+4102","0")