The nearest found maser object is G80.351+0.724 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 33 55 +41 22 42 (308.4821100 41.3784060)
Mean object l, b: 80.3514 0.7236

Maser object G80.351+0.724

Other names: 203207.6+411200, 20321+4112, IRAS 20321+4112, 20321+4112, BGPS 6729, IRAS20321+4112.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("308.4821100","41.3784060","G80.351+0.724","G80.351+0.724","203207.6+411200, 20321+4112, IRAS 20321+4112, 20321+4112, BGPS 6729, IRAS20321+4112","0")