The nearest found maser object is G80.343+0.515 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 34 47 +41 14 48 (308.6973160 41.2467960)
Mean object l, b: 80.3425 0.5153

Maser object G80.343+0.515

Other names: 20329+4104.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("308.6973160","41.2467960","G80.343+0.515","G80.343+0.515","20329+4104","0")