The nearest found maser object is G80.335+0.383 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 35 19 +41 09 40 (308.8324130 41.1611960)
Mean object l, b: 80.3348 0.3826

Maser object G80.335+0.383

Other names: 20335+4059.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("308.8324130","41.1611960","G80.335+0.383","G80.335+0.383","20335+4059","0")