The nearest found maser object is G80.015+2.650 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 24 29 +42 14 02 (306.1229170 42.2338890)
Mean object l, b: 80.0148 2.6499

Maser object G80.015+2.650

Other names: Par 22.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("306.1229170","42.2338890","G80.015+2.650","G80.015+2.650","Par 22","0")