The nearest found maser object is G79.538+1.352 (offset by 2.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 28 40 +41 05 38 (307.1691670 41.0938890)
Mean object l, b: 79.5385 1.3522

Maser object G79.538+1.352

Other names: 20 286 + 4105.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH I

display_aladin("307.1691670","41.0938890","G79.538+1.352","G79.538+1.352","20 286 + 4105","0")