The nearest found maser object is G77.476-1.082 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 32 34 +37 59 35 (308.1438960 37.9932590)
Mean object l, b: 77.476 -1.0818

Maser object G77.476-1.082

Other names: 20306+3749, 20306+3749, IRAS 20306+3749, BGPS 6562.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("308.1438960","37.9932590","G77.476-1.082","G77.476-1.082","20306+3749, 20306+3749, IRAS 20306+3749, BGPS 6562","0")