The nearest found maser object is G77.437+1.711 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 20 47 +39 34 58 (305.1966550 39.5829410)
Mean object l, b: 77.4368 1.7113
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G77.437+1.711

Other names: 77.435+1.706, 77.439+1.716.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I

display_aladin("305.1966550","39.5829410","G77.437+1.711","G77.437+1.711","77.435+1.706, 77.439+1.716","0")