The nearest found maser object is G77.404-1.213 (offset by 3.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 32 53 +37 51 28 (308.2246540 37.8578470)
Mean object l, b: 77.4048 -1.2134

Maser object G77.404-1.213

Other names: 20310+3741, 2032541+375128, G077.4052-01.2136, IRAS 20310+3741, BGPS 6559, G77.41-1.21, IRAS 20310+3741.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("308.2246540","37.8578470","G77.404-1.213","G77.404-1.213","20310+3741, 2032541+375128, G077.4052-01.2136, IRAS 20310+3741, BGPS 6559, G77.41-1.21, IRAS 20310+3741","0")