The nearest found maser object is G77.345+4.431 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 08 38 +41 00 39 (302.1600833 41.0110008)
Mean object l, b: 77.3453 4.4303

Maser object G77.345+4.431

Other names: 20068+4051, 2008383+410040, 2008383+410040.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("302.1600833","41.0110008","G77.345+4.431","G77.345+4.431","20068+4051, 2008383+410040, 2008383+410040","0")