The nearest found maser object is G76.752-1.184 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 30 49 +37 20 56 (307.7073125 37.3490980)
Mean object l, b: 76.752 -1.1841
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G76.752-1.184

Other names: 20289+3710, 20289+3710, IRAS 20289+3710.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("307.7073125","37.3490980","G76.752-1.184","G76.752-1.184","20289+3710, 20289+3710, IRAS 20289+3710","0")