The nearest found maser object is G76.207+11.737 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 31 13 +43 38 12 (292.8051410 43.6368310)
Mean object l, b: 76.2066 11.737

Maser object G76.207+11.737

Other names: 433, IRAS 19296+4331, IRAS19296+4331 npl, UVCyg, UV Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II -OH +SiO

display_aladin("292.8051410","43.6368310","G76.207+11.737","G76.207+11.737","433, IRAS 19296+4331, IRAS19296+4331 npl, UVCyg, UV Cyg","0")