The nearest found maser object is G75.835+0.400 (offset by 11.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 21 38 +37 31 22 (305.4120030 37.5229948)
Mean object l, b: 75.8368 0.4018

Maser object G75.835+0.400

Other names: 201946.3+372135, 2021388+373111, G075.835+00.399, G75.83+0.40, 20197+3721, 20197+3722, G75.83+0.40, IRAS20197+3722.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("305.4120030","37.5229948","G75.835+0.400","G75.835+0.400","201946.3+372135, 2021388+373111, G075.835+00.399, G75.83+0.40, 20197+3721, 20197+3722, G75.83+0.40, IRAS20197+3722","0")