The nearest found maser object is G75.782+0.343 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 21 44 +37 26 37 (305.4333750 37.4437515)
Mean object l, b: 75.782 0.3427
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G75.782+0.343

Other names: G75.761+0.340, G75.782+0.343, G75.782+00.342.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("305.4333750","37.4437515","G75.782+0.343","G75.782+0.343","G75.761+0.340, G75.782+0.343, G75.782+00.342","0")