The nearest found maser object is G75.319+0.112 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 21 21 +36 55 55 (305.3406590 36.9320678)
Mean object l, b: 75.3192 0.112

Maser object G75.319+0.112

Other names: 20194+3646, BI Cyg, G75.32+0.12, IRAS 20194+3646.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH +SiO

display_aladin("305.3406590","36.9320678","G75.319+0.112","G75.319+0.112","20194+3646, BI Cyg, G75.32+0.12, IRAS 20194+3646","0")