The nearest found maser object is G75.154-2.085 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 29 46 +35 31 38 (307.4454340 35.5274900)
Mean object l, b: 75.1542 -2.085

Maser object G75.154-2.085

Other names: 20278+3521.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("307.4454340","35.5274900","G75.154-2.085","G75.154-2.085","20278+3521","0")