The nearest found maser object is G75.136-4.281 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 38 19 +34 12 20 (309.5825800 34.2058330)
Mean object l, b: 75.136 -4.2807

Maser object G75.136-4.281

Other names: 20363+3401, IRAS 20363+3401, IRAS20363+3401, V2319 Cyg, IRAS 20363+3401, V2319 Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("309.5825800","34.2058330","G75.136-4.281","G75.136-4.281","20363+3401, IRAS 20363+3401, IRAS20363+3401, V2319 Cyg, IRAS 20363+3401, V2319 Cyg","0")