The nearest found maser object is G74.961+1.154 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 16 01 +37 13 23 (304.0083330 37.2233330)
Mean object l, b: 74.9612 1.1544

Maser object G74.961+1.154

Other names: SNR 074.9+01.2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("304.0083330","37.2233330","G74.961+1.154","G74.961+1.154","SNR 074.9+01.2","0")