The nearest found maser object is G74.668+6.323 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 52 51 +39 43 24 (298.2154600 39.7234600)
Mean object l, b: 74.6681 6.3232

Maser object G74.668+6.323

Other names: 19511+3935, 1952516+394326, IRAS 19511+3935, IRAS19511+3935.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("298.2154600","39.7234600","G74.668+6.323","G74.668+6.323","19511+3935, 1952516+394326, IRAS 19511+3935, IRAS19511+3935","0")