The nearest found maser object is G74.587-1.650 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 26 25 +35 19 14 (306.6058330 35.3205560)
Mean object l, b: 74.5868 -1.6499

Maser object G74.587-1.650

Other names: 20244+3509, 20244+3509, IRAS 20244+3509, IRAS 20244+3509.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("306.6058330","35.3205560","G74.587-1.650","G74.587-1.650","20244+3509, 20244+3509, IRAS 20244+3509, IRAS 20244+3509","0")