The nearest found maser object is G74.161+1.644 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 11 46 +36 49 36 (302.9433430 36.8268240)
Mean object l, b: 74.1605 1.6437

Maser object G74.161+1.644

Other names: 20099+3640, 20099+3640, IRAS 20099+3640, 20099+3640, Mol 117.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("302.9433430","36.8268240","G74.161+1.644","G74.161+1.644","20099+3640, 20099+3640, IRAS 20099+3640, 20099+3640, Mol 117","0")