The nearest found maser object is G74.119+1.506 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 13 +36 42 59 (303.0580200 36.7164235)
Mean object l, b: 74.1187 1.5063

Maser object G74.119+1.506

Other names: 20103+3633, 20103+3633, G074.1201+01.5035, IRAS 20103+3633.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("303.0580200","36.7164235","G74.119+1.506","G74.119+1.506","20103+3633, 20103+3633, G074.1201+01.5035, IRAS 20103+3633","0")