The nearest found maser object is G73.479+1.016 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 31 +35 54 46 (303.1303480 35.9128540)
Mean object l, b: 73.4793 1.0158

Maser object G73.479+1.016

Other names: 20106+3545, 20106+3545, IRAS 20106+3545.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("303.1303480","35.9128540","G73.479+1.016","G73.479+1.016","20106+3545, 20106+3545, IRAS 20106+3545","0")