The nearest found maser object is G73.246-21.642 (offset by 20.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 32 52 +21 31 59 (323.2180805 21.5333315)
Mean object l, b: 73.2422 -21.6394

Maser object G73.246-21.642

Other names: 21305+2118, IRAS 21305+2118, 425, IRAS 21305+2118, IRAS 21305+2118, IRAS21305+2118.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("323.2180805","21.5333315","G73.246-21.642","G73.246-21.642","21305+2118, IRAS 21305+2118, 425, IRAS 21305+2118, IRAS 21305+2118, IRAS21305+2118","0")