The nearest found maser object is G73.062+1.796 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 08 10 +35 59 20 (302.0420000 35.9889410)
Mean object l, b: 73.0631 1.7962
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G73.062+1.796

Other names: 20062+3550, 20 06+35 50, G073.0633+01.7958, IRAS 20062+3550, 20062+3550, 73.06+1.80, G73.063+1.796, 20062+3550, G073.0633+01.7958, G73.062+1.797, IRAS20062+3550, G73.063+01.796.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("302.0420000","35.9889410","G73.062+1.796","G73.062+1.796","20062+3550, 20 06+35 50, G073.0633+01.7958, IRAS 20062+3550, 20062+3550, 73.06+1.80, G73.063+1.796, 20062+3550, G073.0633+01.7958, G73.062+1.797, IRAS20062+3550, G73.063+01.796","0")