The nearest found maser object is G72.899+3.519 (offset by 3.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 00 29 +36 46 09 (300.1235615 36.7693838)
Mean object l, b: 72.8996 3.5186
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G72.899+3.519

Other names: 19586+3637, 424, IRAS 19586+3637, V1511 Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH +SiO

display_aladin("300.1235615","36.7693838","G72.899+3.519","G72.899+3.519","19586+3637, 424, IRAS 19586+3637, V1511 Cyg","0")