The nearest found maser object is G72.002+2.125 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 03 59 +35 16 17 (300.9998750 35.2716390)
Mean object l, b: 72.0017 2.1251

Maser object G72.002+2.125

Other names: 2003599+351617.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("300.9998750","35.2716390","G72.002+2.125","G72.002+2.125","2003599+351617","0")