The nearest found maser object is G71.870-19.544 (offset by 5.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 22 28 +21 59 54 (320.6193390 21.9984260)
Mean object l, b: 71.8699 -19.5436

Maser object G71.870-19.544

Other names: 21222904+2159543, IRAS 21202+2147, SW Peg, SW Peg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("320.6193390","21.9984260","G71.870-19.544","G71.870-19.544","21222904+2159543, IRAS 21202+2147, SW Peg, SW Peg","0")