The nearest found maser object is G71.522-0.385 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 57 +33 30 26 (303.2411250 33.5072665)
Mean object l, b: 71.5218 -0.3852

Maser object G71.522-0.385

Other names: 20110+3321, 71.51-0.38, 71.52-0.38, G071.522-0.385, G71.522-0.385, 20110+3321, G071.5219-00.3854, IRAS 20110+3321, G071.5219-00.3854, IRAS 20110+3321.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("303.2411250","33.5072665","G71.522-0.385","G71.522-0.385","20110+3321, 71.51-0.38, 71.52-0.38, G071.522-0.385, G71.522-0.385, 20110+3321, G071.5219-00.3854, IRAS 20110+3321, G071.5219-00.3854, IRAS 20110+3321","0")