The nearest found maser object is G70.124-1.234 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 12 40 +31 52 22 (303.1679700 31.8729610)
Mean object l, b: 70.1237 -1.2343

Maser object G70.124-1.234

Other names: 20106+3143.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("303.1679700","31.8729610","G70.124-1.234","G70.124-1.234","20106+3143","0")