The nearest found maser object is G69.982+2.377 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 57 48 +33 41 20 (299.4508330 33.6888890)
Mean object l, b: 69.9822 2.3766

Maser object G69.982+2.377

Other names: 408, IRAS 19558+3333, IRAS19558+3333.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("299.4508330","33.6888890","G69.982+2.377","G69.982+2.377","408, IRAS 19558+3333, IRAS19558+3333","0")