The nearest found maser object is G69.921+1.516 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 01 09 +33 11 08 (300.2910820 33.1857900)
Mean object l, b: 69.9214 1.5161

Maser object G69.921+1.516

Other names: 19592+3302, 19592+3302, IRAS 19592+3302.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("300.2910820","33.1857900","G69.921+1.516","G69.921+1.516","19592+3302, 19592+3302, IRAS 19592+3302","0")