The nearest found maser object is G69.732+2.985 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 54 40 +33 47 23 (298.6690190 33.7897610)
Mean object l, b: 69.7317 2.9854

Maser object G69.732+2.985

Other names: L832.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("298.6690190","33.7897610","G69.732+2.985","G69.732+2.985","L832","0")