The nearest found maser object is G69.540-0.976 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 10 09 +31 31 35 (302.5380630 31.5265830)
Mean object l, b: 69.5402 -0.9756

Maser object G69.540-0.976

Other names: 20081+3122, 69.540-0.976, G069.539-0.975, G69.52-0.97, G69.543-0.973, ON1, ON 1A, ON 1B, ON1C, 20081+3122, G069.5395-00.9754, G69.54-0.98, IRAS 20081+3122, IRAS20081+3122, ON 1, ONI, 20081+3122, IRAS20081+3122, ON1, Onsala 1, G69.540-0.976, IRAS20081+3122.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("302.5380630","31.5265830","G69.540-0.976","G69.540-0.976","20081+3122, 69.540-0.976, G069.539-0.975, G69.52-0.97, G69.543-0.973, ON1, ON 1A, ON 1B, ON1C, 20081+3122, G069.5395-00.9754, G69.54-0.98, IRAS 20081+3122, IRAS20081+3122, ON 1, ONI, 20081+3122, IRAS20081+3122, ON1, Onsala 1, G69.540-0.976, IRAS20081+3122","0")