The nearest found maser object is G67.897-0.371 (offset by 9.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 03 37 +30 28 09 (300.9074453 30.4692235)
Mean object l, b: 67.8972 -0.3686

Maser object G67.897-0.371

Other names: 20015+3019, V719Cyg, V719 Cyg, G67.9-0.35, G67.9-0.38, IRAS 20015+3019, V719 Cyg.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH +SiO

display_aladin("300.9074453","30.4692235","G67.897-0.371","G67.897-0.371","20015+3019, V719Cyg, V719 Cyg, G67.9-0.35, G67.9-0.38, IRAS 20015+3019, V719 Cyg","0")