The nearest found maser object is G67.841+5.411 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 40 03 +33 22 12 (295.0154170 33.3701940)
Mean object l, b: 67.8407 5.4111
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G67.841+5.411

Other names: 394.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("295.0154170","33.3701940","G67.841+5.411","G67.841+5.411","394","0")